SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach (N) Kali Unterbreizbach (N) 4 4 0 0 18 : 2 +16 12
2. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 4 4 0 0 17 : 3 +14 12
3. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 4 3 1 0 13 : 3 +10 10
4. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 4 3 0 1 14 : 4 +10 9
5. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
6. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 4 3 0 1 11 : 10 +1 9
7. SG Schweina/G´stadt II SG Schweina/G´stadt II 4 2 1 1 14 : 5 +9 7
8. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
9. SG Borsch/Geismar II SG Borsch/Geismar II 4 2 1 1 7 : 4 +3 7
10. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
11. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 4 2 0 2 12 : 11 +1 6
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 4 2 0 2 11 : 18 -7 6
13. SV Normania Treffurt SV Normania Treffurt 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
14. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 3 1 0 2 6 : 4 +2 3
15. FC Eisenach II (N) FC Eisenach II (N) 3 1 0 2 4 : 11 -7 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch II7 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl4 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II7 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IISG Schweina/G´stadt II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 0
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SpVgg Siebleben 06SieblebenSpVgg Siebleben 06:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach2 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.1 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SV Normania TreffurtSV Normania TreffurtSV Treffurt4 : 1 
  SV Westring Gotha ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IISG Borsch IISG Borsch/Geismar II:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Sieblebenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schweina/G´stadt IISG Schw/Gump IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV IftaSG SV Eintracht Ifta:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vachaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG FSV MühlbergSG FSV MühlbergSG Mühlbergabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Normania TreffurtSV TreffurtSV Normania Treffurt:SG FSV BischofrodaSG FSV BischofrodaSG Lautertalabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhlaabgesagt
  Kali Unterbreizbach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan