SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 15 10 2 3 48 : 24 +24 32
2. SG FC 02 Barchfeld SG FC 02 Barchfeld 15 10 2 3 32 : 18 +14 32
3. ESV Gerstungen ESV Gerstungen 15 8 3 4 31 : 24 +7 27
4. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 14 6 6 2 39 : 29 +10 24
5. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 15 7 2 6 26 : 37 -11 23
6. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 15 7 1 7 30 : 29 +1 22
7. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 14 6 2 6 35 : 25 +10 20
8. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 15 5 5 5 26 : 19 +7 20
9. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 15 5 4 6 32 : 24 +8 19
10. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 15 5 4 6 36 : 30 +6 19
11. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 15 5 4 6 30 : 33 -3 19
12. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 15 5 4 6 26 : 32 -6 19
13. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 15 5 2 8 42 : 47 -5 17
14. SG Hötzelsroda SG Hötzelsroda 15 5 2 8 29 : 47 -18 17
15. SG SV Unterbreizbach SG SV Unterbreizbach 15 4 2 9 25 : 45 -20 14
16. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 15 2 3 10 23 : 47 -24 9
15. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch IISG SV Borsch 1925 II:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV UnterbreizbachSG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bach4 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla1 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II4 : 1
So, 27.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha6 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl0 : 2 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SV Westring GothaWestring GTHSV Westring Gotha:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV UnterbreizbachSG U´bachSG SV Unterbreizbach:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsrodaSG Hötzelsroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00ESV GerstungenGerstungenESV Gerstungen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan