SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SpVgg Siebleben 06 SpVgg Siebleben 06 13 10 1 2 45 : 21 +24 31
2. Mosbacher SV 1911 Mosbacher SV 1911 13 9 1 3 42 : 21 +21 28
3. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 13 7 3 3 29 : 20 +9 24
4. SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) SG SV GW Gospenroda (A) 13 6 4 3 36 : 27 +9 22
5. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 13 6 3 4 45 : 24 +21 21
6. SG SV Eintracht Ifta SG SV Eintracht Ifta 13 6 3 4 20 : 18 +2 21
7. SG SV Borsch 1925 II SG SV Borsch 1925 II 13 6 2 5 19 : 18 +1 20
8. SG VfB 1919 Vacha SG VfB 1919 Vacha 13 5 3 5 23 : 28 -5 18
9. SG FSV Mühlberg SG FSV Mühlberg 13 5 3 5 22 : 28 -6 18
10. SG EFC Ruhla 08 SG EFC Ruhla 08 13 5 0 8 26 : 24 +2 15
11. Schweina/Gump/Möhra II Schweina/Gump/Möhra II 13 3 4 6 30 : 42 -12 13
12. SG FSV Bischofroda SG FSV Bischofroda 13 1 6 6 20 : 36 -16 9
13. SG Marksuhler SV SG Marksuhler SV 13 2 2 9 23 : 44 -21 8
14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 13 1 3 9 22 : 51 -29 6
13. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach1 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben0 : 5 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II2 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II2 : 2
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VachaSG VfB 1919 Vacha:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta0 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC RuhlaSG EFC Ruhla 08:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB 1919 VachaSG Vacha0 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG FSV BischofrodaSG LautertalSG FSV Bischofroda:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch 1925 IISG Borsch II1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta3 : 6 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring GTH2 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SVMosbacher SV 1911:Kali UnterbreizbachKali UnterbreizbachU´bach3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:30SG FSV MühlbergSG MühlbergSG FSV Mühlberg:SpVgg Siebleben 06SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben0 : 4 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SG Marksuhler SVSG MarksuhlSG Marksuhler SV:Schweina/Gump/Möhra IISchweina/Gump/Möhra IISG S./G./M. II1 : 8


Kompletter Ligaspielplan