SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 6 6 0 0 16 : 5 +11 18
2. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 6 5 0 1 21 : 11 +10 15
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 4 2 0 19 : 8 +11 14
4. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 6 4 1 1 25 : 13 +12 13
5. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 6 4 0 2 15 : 15 +0 12
6. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 6 4 0 2 15 : 12 +3 12
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 6 4 0 2 18 : 13 +5 12
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 6 3 0 3 9 : 11 -2 9
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 6 1 2 3 11 : 12 -1 5
10. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 6 1 1 4 9 : 18 -9 4
11. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 6 1 0 5 6 : 15 -9 3
12. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 1 0 5 8 : 25 -17 3
13. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 6 0 1 5 12 : 18 -6 1
14. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 6 0 1 5 5 : 13 -8 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen5 : 1
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FC EisenachFC Eisenach5 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 045 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II5 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV7 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan