SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 6 4 2 0 17 : 9 +8 14
2. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 6 4 2 0 11 : 3 +8 14
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 6 4 1 1 18 : 4 +14 13
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 6 4 0 2 11 : 12 -1 12
5. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 6 3 2 1 14 : 6 +8 11
6. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 6 3 2 1 18 : 12 +6 11
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 6 3 2 1 11 : 7 +4 11
8. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 6 3 1 2 17 : 10 +7 10
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 6 2 2 2 8 : 12 -4 8
10. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 6 2 1 3 11 : 12 -1 7
11. SG SV GW Gospenroda SG SV GW Gospenroda 6 2 1 3 7 : 17 -10 7
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 6 2 0 4 16 : 15 +1 6
13. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 6 1 1 4 9 : 16 -7 4
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 6 1 0 5 8 : 12 -4 3
15. RSV Kaltennordheim (N) RSV Kaltennordheim (N) 6 1 0 5 5 : 18 -13 3
16. FSV Goldlauter (N) FSV Goldlauter (N) 6 0 1 5 8 : 24 -16 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenBad SalzungeWacker Bad Salzungen:FSV GoldlauterFSV GoldlauterGoldlauter4 : 3 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimRSV Fortuna3 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump2 : 4
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSG SV GW Gospenroda:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG SV GW GospenrodaSG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda6 : 2
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00RSV KaltennordheimRSV FortunaRSV Kaltennordheim:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause0 : 0 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00FSV GoldlauterGoldlauterFSV Goldlauter:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach0 : 6 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenBad Salzunge2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan