SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 7 6 1 0 17 : 6 +11 19
2. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 7 6 0 1 25 : 13 +12 18
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 7 5 2 0 24 : 9 +15 17
4. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 7 5 1 1 27 : 14 +13 16
5. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 7 5 0 2 22 : 17 +5 15
6. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 7 5 0 2 21 : 13 +8 15
7. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 7 4 1 2 16 : 13 +3 13
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 7 3 0 4 11 : 18 -7 9
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 7 1 2 4 11 : 15 -4 5
10. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 7 1 1 5 7 : 14 -7 4
11. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 7 1 1 5 10 : 20 -10 4
12. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 7 1 0 6 7 : 17 -10 3
13. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 7 1 0 6 9 : 30 -21 3
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 7 0 1 6 14 : 22 -8 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV7 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause3 : 0
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 040 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen5 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan