SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 17 15 1 1 70 : 22 +48 46
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 17 13 1 3 36 : 14 +22 40
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 17 10 3 4 44 : 30 +14 33
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 17 10 1 6 52 : 39 +13 31
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 17 9 3 5 41 : 29 +12 30
6. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 18 9 3 6 45 : 41 +4 30
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 16 9 2 5 36 : 27 +9 29
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 18 6 3 9 29 : 35 -6 21
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 18 5 5 8 41 : 41 +0 20
10. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 17 6 1 10 26 : 42 -16 19
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 17 6 1 10 21 : 33 -12 19
12. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 17 4 1 12 26 : 42 -16 13
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 17 3 1 13 22 : 51 -29 10
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 17 1 2 14 17 : 60 -43 5
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach0 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 045 : 2
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim6 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump3 : 2
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach4 : 4 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch1 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan