SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 +7 6
2. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2 1 1 0 8 : 3 +5 4
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
6. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
7. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
8. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 2 1 0 1 3 : 6 -3 3
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
  Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 2 0 1 1 5 : 10 -5 1
12. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
14. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen1 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 2
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach0 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim3 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 042 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach2 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump0 : 4
So, 29.08.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan