SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 22 18 3 1 56 : 20 +36 57
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 22 15 5 2 64 : 21 +43 50
3. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 22 13 3 6 56 : 31 +25 42
4. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 22 13 3 6 52 : 27 +25 42
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 22 12 4 6 43 : 36 +7 40
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 22 11 6 5 48 : 22 +26 39
7. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 22 11 2 9 43 : 43 +0 35
8. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 22 9 6 7 34 : 33 +1 33
9. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 22 9 5 8 36 : 44 -8 32
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 22 7 3 12 29 : 44 -15 24
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 22 5 8 9 34 : 38 -4 23
12. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 22 5 6 11 34 : 55 -21 21
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 22 5 4 13 34 : 52 -18 19
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 22 3 5 14 35 : 64 -29 14
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 22 1 8 13 28 : 50 -22 11
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 22 2 3 17 13 : 59 -46 9
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:An der Fahner HöheAn der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.1 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.7 : 2
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal8 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida1 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.SV BW Neustadt/Orla:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtH.stadt1 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen1 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.FC Schw.-Gump.:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan