SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 16 14 1 1 65 : 20 +45 43
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 16 12 1 3 34 : 14 +20 37
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 16 10 2 4 42 : 28 +14 32
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 16 9 3 4 41 : 27 +14 30
5. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 16 9 1 6 46 : 36 +10 28
6. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 15 9 1 5 34 : 25 +9 28
7. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 17 8 3 6 42 : 40 +2 27
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 17 6 3 8 29 : 33 -4 21
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 17 5 5 7 39 : 36 +3 20
10. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 16 5 1 10 25 : 42 -17 16
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 16 5 1 10 19 : 33 -14 16
12. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 16 4 1 11 25 : 39 -14 13
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 16 3 1 12 19 : 45 -26 10
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 16 1 2 13 17 : 59 -42 5
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump0 : 6
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach3 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf4 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach0 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 045 : 2
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim6 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan