SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 15 12 3 0 47 : 13 +34 39
2. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 14 10 3 1 31 : 11 +20 33
3. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 15 9 2 4 31 : 18 +13 29
4. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 14 8 3 3 25 : 18 +7 27
5. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 15 7 5 3 28 : 11 +17 26
6. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 15 8 2 5 30 : 19 +11 26
7. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 15 8 2 5 28 : 26 +2 26
8. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 15 8 0 7 27 : 31 -4 24
9. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 15 6 2 7 22 : 25 -3 20
10. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 15 5 4 6 21 : 28 -7 19
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 15 4 5 6 22 : 23 -1 17
12. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 15 3 4 8 24 : 39 -15 13
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 15 4 1 10 20 : 35 -15 13
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 15 2 3 10 22 : 37 -15 9
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 15 1 5 9 14 : 27 -13 8
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 15 1 2 12 9 : 40 -31 5
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal0 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.1 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.4 : 0
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz6 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen1 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen6 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  17:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.5 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan