SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 18 15 1 2 72 : 25 +47 46
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 18 13 2 3 37 : 15 +22 41
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 18 11 3 4 47 : 32 +15 36
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 18 10 2 6 56 : 43 +13 32
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 18 9 4 5 43 : 31 +12 31
6. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 19 9 3 7 46 : 43 +3 30
7. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 17 9 2 6 36 : 31 +5 29
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 19 7 3 9 31 : 36 -5 24
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 19 5 6 8 42 : 42 +0 21
10. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 18 6 2 10 27 : 43 -16 20
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 18 6 2 10 22 : 34 -12 20
12. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 18 5 1 12 30 : 42 -12 16
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 18 3 2 13 24 : 53 -29 11
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 18 1 3 14 21 : 64 -43 6
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump3 : 2
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach4 : 4 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch1 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf4 : 0 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 044 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen6 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II2 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause1 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach1 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan