SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 21 17 3 1 53 : 19 +34 54
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 21 15 5 1 63 : 18 +45 50
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 21 12 3 6 48 : 25 +23 39
4. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 21 12 3 6 49 : 29 +20 39
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 21 11 4 6 42 : 36 +6 37
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 21 10 6 5 44 : 21 +23 36
7. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 21 11 1 9 42 : 42 +0 34
8. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 21 9 4 8 35 : 43 -8 31
9. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 21 8 6 7 31 : 33 -2 30
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 21 7 3 11 29 : 41 -12 24
11. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 21 5 6 10 32 : 51 -19 21
12. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 21 4 8 9 31 : 38 -7 20
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 21 5 4 12 34 : 51 -17 19
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 21 3 5 13 33 : 57 -24 14
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 21 1 8 12 27 : 46 -19 11
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 21 2 3 16 13 : 56 -43 9
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtH.stadt2 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.SV BW Neustadt/Orla:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.6 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal6 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.FC Schw.-Gump.:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen1 : 6
So, 07.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera3 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:An der Fahner HöheAn der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.1 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.7 : 2
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan