SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 25 21 3 1 72 : 24 +48 66
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 25 17 5 3 69 : 24 +45 56
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 25 15 3 7 59 : 30 +29 48
4. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 25 13 6 6 52 : 25 +27 45
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 25 13 4 8 49 : 43 +6 43
6. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 25 13 3 9 58 : 40 +18 42
7. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 25 12 6 7 44 : 34 +10 42
8. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 25 13 2 10 49 : 46 +3 41
9. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 25 9 6 10 39 : 49 -10 33
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 25 9 3 13 35 : 47 -12 30
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 25 6 9 10 38 : 42 -4 27
12. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 25 6 6 13 35 : 64 -29 24
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 25 5 5 15 36 : 59 -23 20
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 25 5 5 15 41 : 68 -27 20
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 25 1 9 15 30 : 62 -32 12
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 25 3 3 19 16 : 65 -49 12
25. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 6 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida5 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen0 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.SV BW Neustadt/Orla:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera2 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.FC Schw.-Gump.:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen2 : 1
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.3 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.5 : 0
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera1 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.5 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:An der Fahner HöheAn der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe0 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  17:00FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtH.stadt3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan