SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 27 23 3 1 77 : 26 +51 72
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 27 18 5 4 78 : 28 +50 59
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 27 17 3 7 65 : 33 +32 54
4. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 27 13 7 7 52 : 28 +24 46
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 27 14 4 9 54 : 47 +7 46
6. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 27 14 3 10 65 : 48 +17 45
7. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 27 13 6 8 48 : 40 +8 45
8. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 27 14 2 11 57 : 50 +7 44
9. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 27 10 7 10 41 : 49 -8 37
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 27 10 3 14 41 : 48 -7 33
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 27 7 9 11 44 : 47 -3 30
12. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 27 7 5 15 45 : 60 -15 26
13. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 27 6 6 15 36 : 70 -34 24
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 27 6 5 16 45 : 74 -29 23
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 27 1 9 17 32 : 75 -43 12
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 27 3 3 21 19 : 76 -57 12
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:30FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera 
Fr, 31.05.2024  19:00FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:An der Fahner HöheAn der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.FC Schw.-Gump.:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtH.stadt 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan