SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 3 3 0 0 14 : 5 +9 9
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3 2 1 0 11 : 3 +8 7
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
4. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 3 2 0 1 8 : 6 +2 6
5. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 3 2 0 1 7 : 5 +2 6
6. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 3 1 1 1 9 : 10 -1 4
7. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
8. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 3 1 0 2 1 : 5 -4 3
10. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 3 1 0 2 3 : 9 -6 3
11. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 3 0 2 1 6 : 7 -1 2
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 3 0 1 2 5 : 7 -2 1
13. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
14. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 3 0 0 3 3 : 8 -5 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach2 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump0 : 4
So, 29.08.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FC EisenachFC Eisenach8 : 0
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 043 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan