SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 14 12 1 1 53 : 20 +33 37
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 14 11 1 2 32 : 13 +19 34
3. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 14 9 1 4 42 : 29 +13 28
4. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 14 8 2 4 40 : 28 +12 26
5. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 15 8 2 5 39 : 36 +3 26
6. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 13 8 1 4 32 : 21 +11 25
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14 7 3 4 36 : 25 +11 24
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 15 5 3 7 25 : 28 -3 18
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 15 4 4 7 32 : 33 -1 16
10. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 14 5 1 8 24 : 37 -13 16
11. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 14 4 1 9 22 : 33 -11 13
12. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 14 3 1 10 13 : 30 -17 10
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 14 2 1 11 16 : 39 -23 7
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 14 1 2 11 17 : 51 -34 5
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause3 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 6
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus3 : 6 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II1 : 0 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
16. Spieltag
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 4 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 043 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 2 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim6 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan