SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 15 13 1 1 59 : 20 +39 40
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 15 11 1 3 32 : 14 +18 34
3. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 15 9 2 4 41 : 28 +13 29
4. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 15 9 1 5 45 : 33 +12 28
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 14 9 1 4 34 : 21 +13 28
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 15 8 3 4 38 : 26 +12 27
7. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 16 8 3 5 42 : 39 +3 27
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 16 6 3 7 29 : 31 -2 21
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 16 4 5 7 35 : 36 -1 17
10. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 15 5 1 9 25 : 39 -14 16
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 15 4 1 10 17 : 33 -16 13
12. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 15 4 1 10 25 : 37 -12 13
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 15 2 1 12 16 : 45 -29 7
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 15 1 2 12 17 : 53 -36 5
16. Spieltag
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II4 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 4 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 043 : 3 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:FC EisenachFC Eisenach2 : 0 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 2 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen0 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim6 : 0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause2 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump0 : 6
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach3 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf4 : 0 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan