SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 10 8 1 1 39 : 17 +22 25
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 10 8 1 1 25 : 9 +16 25
3. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 10 7 0 3 31 : 22 +9 21
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 10 6 3 1 28 : 11 +17 21
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 10 7 0 3 27 : 15 +12 21
6. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 10 5 1 4 26 : 25 +1 16
7. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 10 5 1 4 21 : 22 -1 16
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 10 5 0 5 18 : 26 -8 15
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 10 2 2 6 24 : 26 -2 8
10. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 10 2 2 6 17 : 22 -5 8
11. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 10 2 1 7 11 : 21 -10 7
12. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 10 2 1 7 14 : 27 -13 7
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 10 2 1 7 13 : 27 -14 7
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 10 1 2 7 13 : 37 -24 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 042 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause0 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 5 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  17:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 041 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 3
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim4 : 2 
Do, 14.04.2022  17:30VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan