SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 4 3 1 0 14 : 4 +10 10
2. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 4 3 0 1 15 : 8 +7 9
3. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 +7 9
4. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 4 3 0 1 11 : 8 +3 9
  SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 4 3 0 1 11 : 8 +3 9
6. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 4 2 1 1 17 : 10 +7 7
7. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 4 2 0 2 3 : 6 -3 6
8. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 4 1 2 1 8 : 7 +1 5
9. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 4 1 1 2 6 : 11 -5 4
10. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
11. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 4 1 0 3 4 : 11 -7 3
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 4 0 1 3 7 : 10 -3 1
13. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 4 0 0 4 3 : 10 -7 0
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 0 0 2 0 : 12 -12 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Schweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/GumpSchweina/Gumpelstadt:FC EisenachFC Eisenach8 : 0
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 043 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:FSV HildburghausenFSV HildburghausenHildburghaus 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan