SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 21 17 3 1 53 : 18 +35 54
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 22 15 5 2 64 : 21 +43 50
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 22 13 3 6 52 : 27 +25 42
4. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 22 12 4 6 43 : 36 +7 40
5. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 22 11 6 5 48 : 22 +26 39
6. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 21 12 3 6 49 : 30 +19 39
7. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 22 11 2 9 43 : 43 +0 35
8. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 22 9 6 7 34 : 33 +1 33
9. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 21 9 5 7 34 : 41 -7 32
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 22 7 3 12 29 : 44 -15 24
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 22 5 8 9 34 : 38 -4 23
12. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 22 5 6 11 34 : 55 -21 21
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 21 5 4 12 33 : 45 -12 19
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 22 3 5 14 35 : 64 -29 14
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 22 1 8 13 28 : 50 -22 11
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 22 2 3 17 13 : 59 -46 9
24. Spieltag
Fr, 26.04.2024  18:30FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O. 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G. 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtH.stadt 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:An der Fahner HöheAn der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
So, 28.04.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh. 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.SV BW Neustadt/Orla:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.FC Schw.-Gump.:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan