SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. An der Fahner Höhe An der Fahner Höhe 20 16 3 1 51 : 18 +33 51
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 20 15 5 0 62 : 15 +47 50
3. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 20 12 2 6 47 : 27 +20 38
4. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 20 11 3 6 42 : 24 +18 36
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 20 10 4 6 38 : 35 +3 34
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 20 9 6 5 41 : 20 +21 33
7. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 20 9 4 7 34 : 39 -5 31
8. SV BW Neustadt/Orla SV BW Neustadt/Orla 20 10 1 9 36 : 42 -6 31
9. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 20 8 5 7 29 : 31 -2 29
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 20 7 3 10 28 : 35 -7 24
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 20 4 8 8 30 : 36 -6 20
12. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 20 4 6 10 28 : 50 -22 18
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 20 4 4 12 28 : 50 -22 16
14. FC Schw.-Gump. FC Schw.-Gump. 20 3 5 12 32 : 51 -19 14
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 20 1 8 11 26 : 42 -16 11
16. BSV E. Sondershausen BSV E. Sondershausen 20 2 3 15 13 : 50 -37 9
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.BSV E. Sondershausen:An der Fahner HöheAn der Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraWismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen6 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW Neustadt/OrlaSV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.4 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Schw.-Gump.FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.3 : 3
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen0 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenNordhausenWacker Nordhausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtH.stadtSC Heiligenstadt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 5 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:15FC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. WeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld7 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00An der Fahner HöheFahner HöheAn der Fahner Höhe:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtH.stadt2 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt/OrlaNeustadt/O.SV BW Neustadt/Orla:BSV E. SondershausenBSV E. SondershausenE. Sondersh.6 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV PreußenFSV Bad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal6 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaFC Th. Weida2 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC Schw.-Gump.FC S.-G.FC Schw.-Gump.:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausen1 : 6
So, 07.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan