SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Schweina/Gumpelstadt Schweina/Gumpelstadt 9 7 1 1 33 : 16 +17 22
2. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 9 7 1 1 20 : 9 +11 22
3. Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg 9 7 0 2 31 : 19 +12 21
4. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 9 5 3 1 25 : 11 +14 18
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 9 6 0 3 24 : 14 +10 18
6. VFL Meiningen 04 VFL Meiningen 04 9 5 1 3 25 : 23 +2 16
7. FSV Hildburghausen FSV Hildburghausen 9 5 1 3 20 : 16 +4 16
8. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 9 5 0 4 18 : 21 -3 15
9. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 9 2 1 6 22 : 24 -2 7
10. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 9 2 1 6 10 : 18 -8 7
11. An der Fahner Höhe II An der Fahner Höhe II 9 2 1 6 14 : 24 -10 7
12. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 9 1 2 6 14 : 22 -8 5
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 9 1 1 7 11 : 26 -15 4
14. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 9 1 1 7 11 : 35 -24 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00FSV WaltershausenWaltershauseFSV Waltershausen:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV3 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 04Wacker Bad Salzungen:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimK.nordheim7 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00VFL Meiningen 04MeiningenVFL Meiningen 04:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump2 : 3
So, 24.10.2021  15:00An der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe II:Steinbach-HallenbergSteinbach-HallenbergFC Steinbach4 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSV Wacker 042 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:An der Fahner Höhe IIAn der Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II3 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Steinbach-HallenbergFC SteinbachSteinbach-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenWaltershause0 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG Borsch0 : 5 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SG KaltennordheimK.nordheimSG Kaltennordheim:VFL Meiningen 04VFL Meiningen 04Meiningen2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  17:00FSV HildburghausenHildburghausFSV Hildburghausen:Schweina/GumpelstadtSchweina/GumpelstadtSG Schw/Gump1 : 6


Kompletter Ligaspielplan